2017年度 男子結果
日 付 |
試合名 |
対戦相手 |
スコア |
|
12/17 |
守谷新人戦 |
下妻ジャスティス |
29-33 |
● |
|
|
ファインズ |
62-17 |
○ |
|
|
今鹿島 |
36-35 |
○ |
12/18 |
守谷新人戦 |
ソニックキッズ |
55-21 |
○ |
|
|
みのり |
22-29 |
● |
1/9 |
練習試合 |
美浦トップガン |
47-33 |
○ |
|
|
浮 島 |
65-19 |
○ |
|
|
朝日ミニベスパ |
58-33 |
○ |
1/14 |
ドリームカップ |
新利根ライフ |
51-15 |
○ |
|
|
河内町 |
61-30 |
○ |
1/15 |
ドリームカップ |
浮 島 |
63-13 |
○ |
|
|
牛 久 |
39-43 |
● |
1/28 |
牛久新人戦 |
真 鍋 |
45-60 |
● |
|
|
ソニックキッズ |
55-39 |
○ |
|
|
岡 田 |
78-16 |
○ |
1/29 |
牛久新人戦 |
向 台 |
29-32 |
● |
2/19 |
県南A地区新人戦 |
石岡KID |
62-30 |
○ |
|
|
龍ヶ崎パイレーツ |
33-44 |
● |
|
|
向 台 |
41-34 |
○ |
2/26 |
県南A地区新人戦 |
下稲吉東 |
54-42 |
○ |
|
|
向 台 |
42-50 |
● |
3/11 |
練習試合 |
みのり |
40-38 |
○ |
|
|
極星ボーイズ |
44-50 |
● |
|
|
豊 野 |
46-43 |
○ |
3/12 |
練習試合 |
真 鍋 |
41-26 |
○ |
|
|
石 神 |
39-45 |
● |
|
|
龍ヶ崎ドルフィンズ |
23-38 |
● |
3/20 |
練習試合 |
松之木バヤリース |
47-35 |
○ |
|
|
豊 野 |
67-43 |
○ |
|
|
石 神 |
57-51 |
○ |
3/25 |
スプリングカーニバル |
松江キッズ |
57-11 |
○ |
|
|
八幡ドリーム |
32-44 |
● |
|
|
牛 久 |
24-40 |
● |
4/1 |
真鍋交歓会 |
くわがた |
65-15 |
○ |
|
|
松 戸 |
36-44 |
● |
|
|
みのり |
39-19 |
○ |
4/2 |
真鍋交歓会 |
龍ヶ崎ドルフィンズ |
38-37 |
○ |
|
|
豊 野 |
61-34 |
○ |
|
|
龍ヶ崎パイレーツ |
25-36 |
● |
4/8 |
土浦市長杯新人大会 |
龍ヶ崎ドルフィンズ |
42-29 |
○ |
|
|
今鹿島 |
56-41 |
○ |
4/9 |
土浦市長杯新人大会 |
土 浦 |
40-20 |
○ |
|
|
真 鍋 |
35-38 |
● |
4/22 |
稲敷市スプリングフェスティバル |
緑 岡 |
65-25 |
○ |
|
|
浮 島 |
69-25 |
○ |
4/23 |
稲敷市スプリングフェスティバル |
新利根ライフ |
70-22 |
○ |
|
|
諸 川 |
65-36 |
○ |
|
|
真 鍋 |
34-45 |
● |
5/3 |
つくば市長杯 |
ソニックキッズ |
57-37 |
○ |
|
|
大 洗 |
37-44 |
● |
5/4 |
つくば市長杯 |
龍ヶ崎ドルフィンズ |
41-39 |
○ |
|
|
龍ヶ崎パイレーツ |
23-35 |
● |
5/7 |
練習試合 |
大原ドラゴンズ |
71-34 |
○ |
|
|
館林城沼 |
56-24 |
○ |
|
|
松之木バヤリース |
47-29 |
○ |
5/28 |
県南A地区スポ少大会 |
大岩田 |
81-31 |
○ |
|
|
神 谷 |
57-16 |
○ |
|
|
朝日ミニベスパ |
67-13 |
○ |
6/4 |
県南A地区スポ少大会 |
石岡キッド |
49-27 |
○ |
|
|
向 台 |
31-44 |
● |
7/2 |
県南A地区スポ少大会 |
下稲吉東 |
58-39 |
○ |
|
|
土 浦 |
34-34 |
△ |
|
|
龍ヶ崎ドルフィンズ |
63-45 |
○ |
7/8 |
牛久市長杯 |
今鹿島 |
52-33 |
○ |
|
|
神 谷 |
50-27 |
○ |
7/9 |
牛久市長杯 |
龍ヶ崎パイレーツ |
59-34 |
○ |
|
|
真 鍋 |
41-43 |
● |
7/15 |
守谷サマーフェスティバル |
茨城町 |
57-29 |
○ |
|
|
小 絹 |
41-27 |
○ |
|
|
ソニックキッズ |
44-23 |
○ |
7/16 |
守谷サマーフェスティバル |
春 日 |
55-13 |
○ |
|
|
小 張 |
75-30 |
○ |
|
|
つくば東 |
34-48 |
● |
7/29 |
みのりフェスティバル |
松 戸 |
32-30 |
○ |
|
|
館林城沼 |
37-23 |
○ |
|
|
菅谷東 |
32-36 |
● |
7/30 |
みのりフェスティバル |
牧 丘 |
20-20 |
△ |
|
|
みのり |
50-32 |
○ |
8/3 |
スポーツ少年団交流大会 |
前 渡 |
42-28 |
○ |
|
|
諸 川 |
54-20 |
○ |
|
|
石 神 |
34-42 |
● |
8/5 |
稲敷市長杯 |
美浦トップガン |
53-22 |
○ |
|
|
岡 田 |
62-32 |
○ |
8/6 |
稲敷市長杯 |
龍ヶ崎ドルフィンズ |
44-32 |
○ |
|
|
牛 久 |
34-47 |
● |
8/12 |
土浦市長杯 |
石岡KID |
48-30 |
○ |
|
|
沼 崎 |
60-35 |
○ |
8/13 |
土浦市長杯 |
龍ヶ崎パイレーツ |
39-32 |
○ |
|
|
真 鍋 |
41-50 |
● |
8/26 |
練習試合 |
越 谷 |
41-52 |
● |
|
|
豊 野 |
57-34 |
○ |
8/27 |
練習試合 |
越 谷 |
49-51 |
● |
|
|
宗 岡 |
29-42 |
● |
|
|
ジュニア5 |
29-52 |
● |
9/2 |
練習試合 |
習志野台第二 |
29-40 |
● |
|
|
北辺田 |
33-22 |
○ |
|
|
坪 井 |
55-36 |
○ |
|
|
ジュニア5 |
36-35 |
○ |
9/10 |
練習試合 |
大 洗 |
57-40 |
○ |
|
|
石 神 |
41-45 |
● |
|
|
つくば東 |
57-34 |
○ |
9/16 |
ドルフィンズカップ |
真 壁 |
54-19 |
○ |
|
|
岡 田 |
67-30 |
○ |
9/17 |
ドルフィンズカップ |
土 浦 |
52-42 |
○ |
|
|
龍ヶ崎ドルフィンズ |
67-45 |
○ |
|
|
牛 久 |
45-46 |
● |
9/18 |
練習試合 |
牛 久 |
35-34 |
○ |
|
|
三 山 |
50-45 |
○ |
|
|
大久保 |
56-28 |
○ |
9/23 |
KOHO大会 |
高萩東・松岡 |
49-18 |
○ |
|
|
石 下 |
48-11 |
○ |
|
|
前 渡 |
62-24 |
○ |
10/8 |
練習試合 |
松 戸 |
46-49 |
● |
|
|
向 台 |
41-44 |
● |
|
|
旭 東 |
34-56 |
● |
10/22 |
県南A地区決勝大会 |
浮 島 |
72-16 |
○ |
|
|
河内町 |
66-29 |
○ |
10/29 |
県南A地区決勝大会 |
神 谷 |
64-35 |
○ |
|
|
龍ヶ崎パイレーツ |
43-37 |
○ |
11/5 |
県南A地区決勝大会 |
真 鍋 |
40-44 |
● |
|
|
向 台 |
35-34 |
○ |
11/23 |
茨城県選手権大会 |
みのり |
50-38 |
○ |
11/25 |
茨城県選手権大会 |
つくば東 |
42-46 |
● |
12/17 |
練習試合 |
FIGHTERS |
38-55 |
● |
|
|
三 山 |
41-68 |
● |
|
|
石 神 |
36-41 |
● |
12/23 |
霞南カップ |
高野カンガルーズ |
58-14 |
○ |
|
|
新利根ライフ |
61-26 |
○ |
|
|
取手西 |
66-21 |
○ |
12/24 |
霞南カップ |
くわがた |
67-49 |
○ |
|
|
沼 崎 |
58-35 |
○ |
|
|
朝日ミニベスパ |
61-56 |
○ |
1/8 |
練習試合 |
豊野中学校 |
24-62 |
● |
|
|
越谷ウィンズ |
45-44 |
○ |
|
|
三 郷 |
46-41 |
○ |
|
|
極星ボーイズ |
55-29 |
○ |
1/14 |
練習試合 |
小栗原 |
41-49 |
● |
|
|
総 和 |
49-45 |
○ |
|
|
牛 久 |
42-63 |
● |
1/21 |
全国大会茨城県予選 |
下妻J |
54-24 |
○ |
|
|
大 洗 |
54-35 |
○ |
1/27 |
全国大会茨城県予選 |
向 台 |
35-42 |
● |