日 付 | 試合名 | 対戦相手 | スコア | |
11/3 | 練習試合 | 向 台 | 38-30 | ○ |
牛 久 | 24-53 | ● | ||
桜 川 | 51-43 | ○ | ||
11/14 | 練習試合 | 真 鍋 | 48-36 | ○ |
真 鍋 | 42-38 | ○ | ||
11/28 | 練習試合 | 桜 川 | 22-62 | ● |
小 絹 | 49-58 | ● | ||
桜 川 | 63-22 | ○ |
1/15 | 牛久市新人戦 | 向 台 | 45-32 | ○ |
大岩田 | 15-48 | ● | ||
阿 見 | 62- 2 | ○ | ||
1/16 | 牛久市新人戦(交流試合) | 真 鍋 | 16-48 | ● |
大岩田 | 36-52 | ● | ||
1/30 | 県南A地区新人大会 | 牛 久 | 19-52 | ● |
石岡キッド | 59-27 | ○ | ||
2/5 | 県南A地区新人大会 | 龍ヶ崎ドルフィンズ | 66-17 | ○ |
大岩田 | 18-31 | ● |
3/5 | 稲敷市スプリングフェスティバル | 神 谷 | 51-24 | ○ |
寿 | 45-34 | ○ | ||
3/6 | 稲敷市スプリングフェスティバル | 桜 川 | 53-20 | ○ |
大岩田 | 14-48 | ● |
4/2 | 練習試合 | 牛 久 | 6-32 | ● |
ジュニア・ファイブ | 17-57 | ● | ||
向 台 | 37-14 | ○ | ||
美 浦 | 40-15 | ○ | ||
4/3 | 練習試合 | 土 浦 | 23-36 | ● |
ジュニア・ファイブ | 18-48 | ● | ||
牛 久 | 12-36 | ● | ||
大岩田 | 23-26 | ● | ||
4/16 | 4年生交流試合(2Q) | 神 谷 | 24-17 | ○ |
河内町 | 22- 2 | ○ | ||
大岩田 | 0-50 | ● | ||
真 鍋 | 4-15 | ● | ||
龍ヶ崎ドルフィンズ | 25-18 | ○ | ||
4/17 | 練習試合 | 高津LF | 43-35 | ○ |
下稲吉東 | 32-23 | ○ | ||
真 鍋 | 41-32 | ○ | ||
河和田 | 31-39 | ● | ||
4/29 | 練習試合 | 小 絹 | 36-32 | ○ |
小 張 | 28-51 | ● | ||
真 鍋 | 29-30 | ● |
5/1 | 練習試合 | 牛 久 | 18-34 | ● |
菅谷東 | 28-26 | ○ | ||
与野西北 | 18-39 | ● | ||
5/4 | 練習試合 | 美野里 | 47-55 | ● |
大 宮 | 50-33 | ○ | ||
石 神 | 42-42 | △ | ||
美野里&柳河(2Q) | 28-16 | ○ |
5/5 | 練習試合 | 久 賀 | 32- 8 | ○ |
草加清門 | 34-27 | ○ | ||
牛 久 | 19-29 | ● | ||
5/15 | 審判講習会 | 向 台 | 32-26 | ○ |
土 浦 | 30-46 | ● | ||
大岩田 | 28-22 | ○ | ||
5/22 | 県南A地区スポ少大会 | 龍ヶ崎ドルフィンズ | 42-16 | ○ |
真 鍋 | 37-33 | ○ | ||
桜 川 | 61-19 | ○ |
5/28 | 練習試合 | 小 滝 | 48-14 | ○ |
高 野 | 31-37 | ● | ||
土 浦 | 21-36 | ● | ||
5/29 | 県南A地区スポ少大会 | 東成井 | 62- 6 | ○ |
美浦トップガン | 36-32 | ○ |
6/5 | 県南A地区スポ少大会 | 牛 久 | 17-44 | ● |
土 浦 | 34-33 | ○ | ||
6/11 | 県南A地区スポ少大会(Bリーグ) | 新利根ライフ | 18-46 | ● |
河内町 | 45-15 | ○ |
7/2 | 牛久市長杯 | 藤 代 | 58-33 | ○ |
岡 田 | 56-32 | ○ | ||
7/3 | 牛久市長杯 | 大岩田 | 19-24 | ● |
久 賀 | 48-22 | ○ | ||
7/18 | 審判講習会 | 土 浦 | 48-49 | ● |
ジュニア・ファイブ | 23-58 | ● | ||
牛 久 | 19-42 | ● | ||
7/23 | 練習試合 | 土 浦 | 36-50 | ● |
牛 久 | 35-50 | ● | ||
大岩田 | 35-55 | ● | ||
(2Qゲーム) | 牛 久 | 16-11 | ○ | |
7/24 | 練習試合 | 小 絹 | 65-55 | ○ |
美浦トップガン | 36-47 | ● | ||
前 渡 | 57-39 | ○ | ||
7/28 | 県交歓大会 | 佐 野 | 61-34 | ○ |
菅谷東 | 41-57 | ● | ||
7/30 | みのりフェスティバル | くわがた | 64-35 | ○ |
松浜(新潟) | 32-41 | ● | ||
7/31 | みのりフェスティバル | Raphex(福島) | 54-13 | ○ |
今鹿島 | 62-11 | ○ | ||
石 神 | 51-35 | ○ |
8/6 | 成田交流会 | シューティング | 34-24 | ○ |
ジュニア・ファイブ | 24-63 | ● | ||
ベアーズ | 46-35 | ○ | ||
8/7 | 成田交流会 | 戸田(埼玉) | 24-36 | ● |
向 台 | 46-25 | ○ | ||
富里ネッツ | 53-20 | ○ |
8/20 | 土浦市長杯 | 大 野 | 36-43 | ● |
神栖ツインズ | 42-65 | ● | ||
8/27 | 稲敷市長杯 | 河内町 | 48-13 | ○ |
今鹿島 | 57-21 | ○ | ||
8/28 | 稲敷市長杯 | 美浦トップガン | 34-44 | ● |
(4年生以下) | 龍ヶ崎ドルフィンズ | 28-35 | ● | |
9/3 | 龍ヶ崎ドルフィンズカップ | 小 絹 | 40-34 | ○ |
前 渡 | 44-39 | ○ |
9/4 | 龍ヶ崎ドルフィンズカップ | 下稲吉東 | 23-44 | ● |
龍ヶ崎ドルフィンズ | 42-15 | ○ | ||
9/18 | 練習試合 | 桜 川 | 24-31 | ● |
流 山 | 49-30 | ○ | ||
瓜 連 | 30-65 | ● | ||
9/23 | 練習試合 | 土 浦 | 20-22 | ● |
向 台 | 19-17 | ○ | ||
土 浦 | 42-94 | ● | ||
向 台 | 58-31 | ○ | ||
10/2 | 練習試合 (3Q) | 牛 久 | 14-35 | ● |
(3Q) | 河和田 | 32-22 | ○ | |
牛 久 | 28-34 | ● | ||
河和田 | 67-39 | ○ |
10/10 | 練習試合 | 坂 本 | 30-32 | ● |
牛 久 | 20-39 | ● | ||
土 浦 | 46-65 | ● | ||
大岩田 | 29-48 | ● |
10/30 | 県南A地区決勝大会 | 岡 田 | 59-23 | ○ |
下稲吉東 | 36-42 | ● |
11/27 | 八千代交流大会 | オリオンズ | 40-14 | ○ |
ウォリヤーズ | 28-33 | ● | ||
スターズ | 43-39 | ○ | ||
12/10 | レイクサイドカップ | 阿 見 | 42-14 | ○ |
桜 川 | 51-24 | ○ | ||
12/11 | レイクサイドカップ | 美浦トップガン | 42-40 | ○ |
大岩田 | 25-54 | ● | ||
12/25 | スポ少交流大会 | 高萩・松岡 | 47-28 | ○ |
真 壁 | 45-14 | ○ | ||
利 根 | 57-34 | ○ |
2/5 | 河内ファイナル | 河内町 | 54-18 | ○ |
新利根ライフ | 48- 8 | ○ | ||
美浦トップガン | 28-44 | ● |