日 付 | 試合名 | 対戦相手 | スコア | |
11/15 | 練習試合 | 千代田ティンカーズ | 40-17 | ○ |
55-25 | ○ | |||
小 川 | 59-46 | ○ | ||
20-41 | ● | |||
12/5 | 練習試合 | 牛 堀 | 28-46 | ● |
37-32 | ○ | |||
新利根ライフ | 39- 9 | ○ | ||
48-25 | ○ | |||
12/6 | 練習試合 | ティンカーズ | 36-19 | ○ |
36-34 | ○ | |||
山 田 | 40-47 | ● | ||
22-43 | ● | |||
12/13 | 練習試合 | 真 鍋 | 29-24 | ○ |
30-23 | ○ | |||
都和レッドウイングス | 45-25 | ○ | ||
33-25 | ○ | |||
12/20 | 練習試合 | シュガーレッツ | 40-17 | ○ |
向 台 | 44-25 | ○ | ||
久 賀 | 23-19 | ○ |
12/26 | 練習試合 | シュガーレッツ | 43-17 | ○ |
牛 久 | 21-28 | ● | ||
12/27 | 練習試合 | 都和レッドウイングス | 30-32 | ● |
向 台 | 35-24 | ○ | ||
牛 久 | 40-30 | ○ | ||
1/9 | 練習試合 | 日の出 | 25-31 | ● |
津 知 | 14-41 | ● | ||
牛 堀 | 33-47 | ● |
1/16 | 牛久市新人戦 | 龍ヶ崎 | 13-43 | ● |
岡 田 | 53-12 | ○ | ||
ワイルドキャッツ | 54- 2 | ○ | ||
1/17 | 牛久市新人戦 | 要 | 24-41 | ● |
1/31 | 県南A地区新人大会 | シュガーレッツ | 2-0 | ○ |
石岡キッド | 71-10 | ○ |
2/6 | 県南A地区新人大会 | 向 台 | 42-19 | ○ |
大岩田 | 32-23 | ○ | ||
2/7 | 県南A地区新人大会 | 都和レッドウィングス | 30-40 | ● |
牛 久 | 31-44 | ● | ||
3/6 | 稲敷市スプリングフェスティバル | 桜 川 | 52-14 | ○ |
真 鍋 | 32-31 | ○ | ||
3/7 | 稲敷市スプリングフェスティバル | 千代田ティンカーズ | 41-16 | ○ |
おがわ | 33-32 | ○ | ||
龍ヶ崎 | 25-50 | ● | ||
3/13 | つくばみらい市新人大会 | みのり | 32-24 | ○ |
取手西 | 19-17 | ○ | ||
3/14 | つくばみらい市新人大会 | 谷井田 | 30-17 | ○ |
作 岡 | 19-24 | ● | ||
3/21 | 練習試合 | 岩井二 | 35-37 | ● |
阿見小 | 30-26 | ○ | ||
桜 川 | 34-30 | ○ | ||
岩井二 | 32-24 | ○ |
3/28 | 練習試合 | 牛 堀 | 25-24 | ○ |
延 方 | 39-32 | ○ | ||
息 栖 | 33-34 | ● | ||
4/3 | 真鍋新人交歓会 | 並 木 | 14-38 | ● |
内 原 | 28-27 | ○ | ||
4/4 | 真鍋新人交歓会 | 城 東 | 35-36 | ● |
大岩田 | 36-15 | ○ | ||
4/18 | 練習試合 | 成田フォルティー | 37-30 | ○ |
松 尾 | 31-48 | ● | ||
向 台 | 32-23 | ○ | ||
4/24 | 行方カップ | 玉造山王 | 51-13 | ○ |
高 松 | 49- 3 | ○ | ||
南飯田 | 66-13 | ○ | ||
4/25 | 行方カップ | 佐 野 | 42-17 | ○ |
中野東 | 46-37 | ○ | ||
石 岡 | 52-36 | ○ | ||
5/1 | 真鍋交流会 | 真 鍋 | 22-14 | ○ |
青 葉 | 33-29 | ○ | ||
小金井 | 30-35 | ● | ||
5/4 | 都和交流会 | 東成井 | 16-28 | ● |
おがわ | 27-26 | ○ | ||
都 和 | 36-31 | ○ | ||
5/9 | スプリングフェスティバル水戸 | 梅ヶ丘 | 49-14 | ○ |
内 原 | 13-34 | ● | ||
日の出 | 16-20 | ● | ||
緑 岡 | 18-23 | ● |
5/15 | 江戸崎ドリームカップ | 向 台 | 40-25 | ○ |
千代田ティンカーズ | 28-18 | ○ | ||
5/16 | 江戸崎ドリームカップ | 新利根ライフ | 39-14 | ○ |
真 鍋 | 37-36 | ○ | ||
都和レッドウィングス | 30-18 | ○ |
5/30 | 県南A地区スポ少大会 | 真 鍋 | 26-30 | ● |
6/26 | 練習試合 | ドリームキッズ | 29-21 | ○ |
作 岡 | 36-51 | ● | ||
坂戸岩P | 27-43 | ● | ||
7/5 | 練習試合 | おがわ | 37-24 | ○ |
岩井二 | 39-31 | ○ | ||
内 原 | 59-45 | ○ |
7/11 | 練習試合 | 牛 堀 | 34-21 | ○ |
大 洋 | 51-29 | ○ | ||
息 栖 | 15-46 | ● | ||
7/17 | 日立サマーカップ | 緑 岡 | 64-17 | ○ |
水 木 | 54-13 | ○ | ||
7/19 | 日立サマーカップ | 大 野 | 16-70 | ● |
NAKAICHI | 39-30 | ○ | ||
7/24 | つくばみらい市長杯 | 七 重 | 40-24 | ○ |
作 岡 | 47-43 | ○ | ||
7/25 | つくばみらい市長杯 | 谷井田 | 35-36 | ● |
7/31 | 神栖交流試合 | 息 栖 | 25-42 | ● |
波 野 | 27-40 | ● | ||
津 澄 | 24-18 | ○ | ||
8/1 | 神栖交流試合 | 高 野 | 35-20 | ○ |
旭 東 | 23-27 | ● | ||
大野原 | 24-15 | ○ |
8/5 | スポーツ少年団スポーツ大会 | H.SUNS | 19-22 | ● |
茨城町 | 29-19 | ○ | ||
8/7 | 成田交流大会 | 小金井 | 21-36 | ● |
鵜野森 | 21-20 | ○ | ||
一の宮 | 23-31 | ● | ||
8/8 | 成田交流大会 | 若 松 | 25-33 | ● |
谷 津 | 31-21 | ○ | ||
Jrファイブ | 37-31 | ○ | ||
8/14 | 土浦市長杯 | 石岡KID | 57- 4 | ○ |
千代田ティンカーズ | 29-19 | ○ | ||
8/15 | 土浦市長杯 | 都和レッドウィングス | 36-26 | ○ |
中結城 | 48-35 | ○ | ||
騰波ノ江 | 33-72 | ● |
8/28 | 稲敷市長杯 | 千代田ティンカーズ | 48-26 | ○ |
東 | 90- 8 | ○ | ||
8/29 | 稲敷市長杯 | 小 川 | 62-38 | ○ |
都和レッドウィングス | 72-32 | ○ |
9/12 | 中結城小交流会 | 千代川 | 42-43 | ● |
中結城 | 65-62 | ○ | ||
おがわ | 42-37 | ○ | ||
9/23 | 牛堀小交流会 | 中野東 | 38-27 | ○ |
津 知 | 36-38 | ● | ||
鹿 島 | 43-48 | ● | ||
9/25 | 真鍋小交流会 | 真 鍋 | 38-27 | ○ |
作 岡 | 33-35 | ● | ||
都和レッドウィングス | 48-43 | ○ | ||
10/17 | 県南A地区決勝大会 | シュガーレッツ | 34-13 | ○ |
岡 田 | 52-27 | ○ | ||
真 鍋 | 54-26 | ○ | ||
10/24 | 県南A地区決勝大会 | 真 鍋 | 43-33 | ○ |
龍ヶ崎 | 20-53 | ● |
11/24 | 香取カップ | 袖ヶ浦東 | 42-29 | ○ |
森 山 | 43-28 | ○ | ||
レッドローズ | 29-19 | ○ | ||
11/25 | 香取カップ | ファイブエース | 27-26 | ○ |
成田フォルティー | 37-44 | ● | ||
12/25 | 神栖杯 | 津 澄 | 77-39 | ○ |
大野原 | 24-41 | ● | ||
12/26 | 神栖杯 | 津 知 | 36-56 | ● |
1/15 | レイクサイドカップ | 大 洋 | 45-40 | ○ |
桜 川 | 71-18 | ○ | ||
1/16 | レイクサイドカップ | 河内町 | 47-16 | ○ |
東 | 92- 6 | ○ |