日 付 | 試合名 | 対戦相手 | スコア | |
12/14 | 練習試合 | 松ヶ丘 | 16-36 | ● |
ティンカーズ | 53-36 | ○ | ||
松ヶ丘 | 40-31 | ○ | ||
ティンカーズ | 32-29 | ○ | ||
1/11 | 練習試合 | 向 台 | 11-28 | ● |
ティンカーズ | 15-23 | ● | ||
向 台 | 25-57 | ● | ||
ティンカーズ | 25-32 | ● | ||
1/18 | 練習試合 | 鉢 形 | 31-44 | ● |
ティンカーズ | 17-24 | ● | ||
ティンカーズ | 23-27 | ● | ||
鉢 形 | 37-32 | ○ |
1/25 | 練習試合 | 岡 田 | 28-29 | ● |
布 川 | 48-20 | ○ | ||
龍 北 | 24-46 | ● |
2/1 | 県南A地区新人戦 | シュガーレッツ | 30-17 | ○ |
龍 北 | 40-32 | ○ |
2/7 | 県南A地区新人戦 | 岡 田 | 55-36 | ○ |
大岩田 | 39-43 | ● |
2/22 | 練習試合 | 龍ヶ崎 | 34-17 | ○ |
向 台 | 38-34 | ○ | ||
岡 田 | 17-42 | ● |
3/21 | スプリングフェスティバル | 大岩田 | 30-22 | ○ |
ティンカーズ | 34-16 | ○ | ||
3/22 | スプリングフェスティバル | 石岡キッド | 30-22 | ○ |
龍ヶ崎 | 46-41 | ○ | ||
向 台 | 62-29 | ● |
3/29 | 練習試合 | 高 花 | 40-49 | ● |
フォルティ | 44-40 | ○ | ||
津 澄 | 20-46 | ● | ||
(5年生以下3Q) | フォルティ | 34-20 | ○ |
4/5 | 練習試合 | シュガーレッツ | 29-25 | ○ |
向 台 | 33-30 | ○ | ||
シュガーレッツ | 23-31 | ● | ||
向 台 | 32-24 | ○ | ||
4/12 | 練習試合 | 新利根ライフ | 29-20 | ○ |
新利根ライフ | 28-26 | ○ | ||
新利根ライフ | 15-21 | ● | ||
新利根ライフ | 32-11 | ○ | ||
(5年生以下2Q) | 新利根ライフ | 24-2 | ○ | |
(5年生以下2Q) | 新利根ライフ | 22-4 | ○ | |
(5年生以下2Q) | 新利根ライフ | 10-2 | ○ |
4/19 | 練習試合 | 藤 代 | 50-19 | ○ |
牛 堀 | 36-33 | ○ | ||
龍ヶ崎 | 37-36 | ○ | ||
(2Q) | 藤 代 | 33-17 | ○ | |
4/25 | 行方カップ | 鉾 田 | 39-12 | ○ |
高 松 | 19-74 | ● | ||
大野原 | 24-38 | ● |
5/2 | 練習試合 | 新利根ライフ | 31-12 | ○ |
新利根ライフ | 35-10 | ○ | ||
5/3 | 練習試合 | 龍 北 | 37-43 | ● |
木 下 | 39-31 | ○ | ||
ティンカーズ | 29-22 | ○ | ||
5/4 | 練習試合 | 牛 堀 | 34-41 | ● |
大野原 | 36-28 | ○ | ||
三 笠 | 28-44 | ● |
5/9 | ルーキーズカップ | H’SUNS | 25-67 | ● |
谷田部 | 26-52 | ● | ||
5/10 | 練習試合 | 平 井 | 31-44 | ● |
ティンカーズ | 16-26 | ● | ||
平 井 | 35-39 | ● | ||
ティンカーズ | 16-28 | ● |
5/17 | 審判講習会 | ティンカーズ | 30-12 | ○ |
河内町 | 42-10 | ○ | ||
5/23 | ドリームカップ | 境 | 50-34 |
○ |
ティンカーズ | 30-21 | ○ | ||
5/24 | ドリームカップ | 龍ヶ崎 | 24-34 | ● |
5/31 | 県南A地区スポ少大会 | 土 浦 | 31-19 | ○ |
シュガーレッツ | 38-23 | ○ | ||
牛 久 | 45-33 | ○ |
6/7 | 県南A地区スポ少大会 | 東成井エンジェルス | 27-24 | ○ |
石岡モンキーズ | 8-69 | ● | ||
6/14 | 県南A地区スポ少大会 | かすみがうら南Jラビッツ | 25-46 | ● |
向 台 | 12-55 | ● | ||
シュガーレッツ | 22-38 | ● | ||
7/11 | 鹿嶋市長杯 | 阿字ヶ浦 | 27-44 | ● |
中野東 | 50-45 | ○ | ||
7/12 | 鹿嶋市長杯 | 鹿 島 | 19-47 | ● |
牛 堀 | 33-34 | ● |
7/18 | 牛久市長杯 | 阿見フリックス | 47-12 | ○ |
結 城 | 14-63 | ● | ||
7/25 | つくばみらい市長杯 | 久 賀 | 39-30 | ○ |
結 城 | 21-48 | ● | ||
7/30 | スポーツ少年団交流大会 | H.SUNS | 7-68 | ● |
津 澄 | 20-53 | ● | ||
8/1 | 神栖市ミニバス交流会 | 大野原 | 34-44 | ● |
山 田 | 10-51 | ● | ||
8/2 | 神栖市ミニバス交流会 | 牛 堀 | 19-33 | ● |
大野原西 | 15-43 | ● | ||
日の出 | 23-40 | ● |
8/15 | 稲敷市バスケットボールフェスティバル | シュガーレッツ | 32-29 | ○ |
東成井エンジェルス | 26-23 | ○ | ||
8/16 | 稲敷市バスケットボールフェスティバル | 龍 北 | 20-62 | ● |
8/22 | 土浦市長杯 | 千代田ティンカーズ | 24-32 | ● |
平 井 | 28-53 | ● | ||
9/6 | 練習試合 | 龍 北 | 44-35 | ○ |
岡 田 | 30-36 | ● | ||
千代田ティンカーズ | 20-28 | ● | ||
9/13 | 練習試合 | 千代田ティンカーズ | 30-27 | ○ |
向 台 | 38-54 | ● | ||
板 橋 | 29-50 | ● | ||
9/22 | 交流試合 | レッドローズ | 26-43 | ● |
千城MBC | 25-25 | △ | ||
ラビッツ | 26-56 | ● | ||
9/23 | 練習試合 | 木 下 | 32-32 | △ |
木 下 | 37-36 | ○ | ||
木 下 | 25-42 | ● | ||
9/27 | 練習試合 | 新利根ライフ | 41-14 | ○ |
東成井エンジェルス | 72-13 | ○ | ||
山 田 | 38-37 | ○ | ||
10/4 | 練習試合 | 千代田ティンカーズ | 27-44 | ● |
小 川 | 18-36 | ● | ||
千代田ティンカーズ | 39-24 | ○ | ||
小 川 | 67-29 | ○ |
10/11 | 練習試合 | 大 洋 | 44-17 | ○ |
大 洋 | 29-23 | ○ | ||
牛 堀 | 44-32 | ○ | ||
牛 堀 | 58-48 | ○ | ||
10/18 | 練習試合 | 津 知 | 38-26 | ○ |
牛 堀 | 34-51 | ● | ||
息 栖 | 37-46 | ● |
10/25 | 県南A地区スポ少大会 | 桜 川 | 60-27 | ○ |
東成井エンジェルス | 38-33 | ○ | ||
11/1 | 県南A地区スポ少大会 | 石岡キッド | 51-10 | ○ |
石岡モンキーズ | 19-57 | ● |